Resultat och spelschema 27/7 Damer och Herrar Gul

  Resultat
DamerMVOF+-+/-P
Köbelauget65103032716
A-laget61231127-165
Hörde jag skål?61051029-193
Sveweiz61241119-84
Emils Älgar6204919-106
Trälle63121920-110
Shootarna651037102716
Herrar Gul Grupp 1MVOF+-+/-P
Porrklubb 3 Stjärtar651033112216
Bärfisarna6303161609
Intersport Ljungby63122018210
Ven FF6015722-151
Big Darren63031921-29
Görsas Death Boys650127131415
Grisfläsk6015930-211
Herrar Gul Grupp 2MVOF+-+/-P
the h0lics53112571810
Cum Grano Salis5401158712
Håk-Eye5113817-94
Klafsarna5230141049
Flying V5113818-104
Power Puff Pinglorna51041222-103
Herrar Gul Grupp 3 MVOF+-+/-P
BK Blinkkinesen532023111211
Absolut Floorball 152031720-36
Hogwart Youngbloods50141433-171
PK Samuraj53111812610
Vita Hästen541025121313
Fifty/5050141527-121
Herrar Gul Grupp 4 MVOF+-+/-P
Taxi Juha 2.05302242139
Absolut Floorball 250051225-130
Gräddviken52031619-36
Leif-Olas541036241213
Team Kagge52212524
18
Växjö Defence5212181807
Spelschema
TidMatch NrKlassGruppHemmalagMål-MålBortalagPlan
09.001DamA-Laget010Shootarna1
09.002DamHjörde jag skål?16Trälle2
09.153DamSveweiz12Emils Älgar1
09.154Herr1Bärfisarna41Grisfläsk2
09.305Herr1Intersport Ljungby26Görsas Death Boys1
09.306Herr1Ven FF15Big Darren2
09.507Herr2the h0lics62Power Puff Pinglorna1
09.508Herr2Cum Grano Salis31Flying V2
10.059Herr2Håk-Eye33Klafsarna1
10.0510Herr3BK Blinkkinesen62Fifty/502
10.2011Herr3Absolut Floorball 125Vita Hästen1
10.2012Herr3Hogwart Youngbloods14PK Samuraj2
10.35Paus bana 1--------
10.3513Herr4Taxi Juha 2.052Växjö Defence2
10.5514Herr4Absolut Floorball 257Team Kagge1
10.55Paus bana 2--------
11.1015Herr4Gräddviken39Leif-Olas1
11.1016DamKöbelauget22Shootarna2
11.2517DamHörde jag skål?10Emils Älgar1
11.2518DamSveweiz34Trälle2
11.4019Herr1Porrklubb 3 Stjärtar80Grisfläsk1
11.4020Herr1Big Darren43Intersport Ljungby2
12.0021Herr1Görsas Death Boys40Ven FF1
12.00Paus bana 2--------
12.1523Herr2Klafsarna52Power Puff Pinglorna1
12.1524Herr2Flying V20Håk-Eye2
12.3025Herr2the h0lics12Cum Grano Salis1
12.3026Herr3PK Samuraj32Fifty/502
12.5027Herr3Vita Hästen64Hogwart Youngbloods1
12.5028Herr3BK Blinkkinesen43Absolut Floorball 12
13.05Paus bana 1--------
13.0529Herr4Leif-Olas65Växjö Defence2
13.2030Herr4Team Kagge32Gräddviken1
13.20Paus bana 2--------
13.3531Herr4Taxi Juha 2.053Absolut Floorball 21
13.3532DamShootarna61Sveweiz2
13.5533DamKöbelauget71Trälle1
13.5534DamA-Laget23Emils Älgar2
14.1035Herr1Grisfläsk33Ven FF1
14.1036Herr1Porrklubb 3 Stjärtar41Görsas Death Boys2
14.2537Herr1Bärfisarna51Big Darren1
14.2538Herr2Flying V33Klafsarna2
14.4039Herr2Håk-Eye17the h0lics1
14.4040Herr2Cum Grano Salis64Power Puff Pinglorna2
15.0041Herr3PK Samuraj14Vita Hästen1
15.0042Herr3Hogwart Youngbloods07BK Blinkkinesen2
15.1543Herr3Absolut Floorball 142Fifty/501
15.1544Herr4Leif-Olas88Team Kagge2
15.30Paus bana 1--------
15.3045Herr4Gräddviken52Taxi Juha 2.02
15.5046Herr4Absolut Floorball 214Växjö Defence1
15.50Paus bana 2--------
16.0547DamTrälle26Shootarna1
16.0548DamEmils Älgar04Köbelauget2
16.2049DamA-Laget54Hörde jag skål?1
16.2050Herr1Görsas Death Boys54Grisfläsk2
16.3551Herr1Big Darren26Porrklubb 3 Stjärtar1
16.3552Herr1Bärfisarna12Intersport Ljungby2
16.5553Herr2Power Puff Pinglorna21Flying V1
16.5554Herr2Cum Grano Salis30Håk-Eye2
17.1055Herr2Klafsarna11the h0lics1
17.1056Herr3Fifty/5027Vita Hästen2
17.2557Herr3Absolut Floorball 172Hogwart Youngbloods1
17.2558Herr3BK Blinkkinesen33PK Samuraj2
17.4059Herr4Växjö Defence33Team Kagge1
17.4060Herr4Absolut Floorball 213Gräddviken2
18.00Paus bana 1--------
18.00614Taxi Juha 2.067Leif-Olas2
18.1562DamHörde jag skål?26Shootarna1
18.15Paus bana 2--------
18.3063DamA-laget22Trälle1
18.3064DamKöbelauget30Sveweiz2
18.5065Herr1Intersport Ljungby51Grisfläsk1
18.5066Herr1Görsas Death Boys51Bärfisarna2
19.0567Herr1Ven FF14Porrklubb 3 Stjärtar1